|
EasyBooksDirect
You've seen us on Amazon.com and Half.com. Buy direct here and we'll ship via USPS Media Mail for free!
|
|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856045455 / 9781856045452 Handbook of Research Methods in Information And Communications Practice... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $90.54

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856045943 / 9781856045940 How to Do Research: A Practical Guide to Designing And Managing Research... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $60.65

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856046079 / 9781856046077 How to Use Web 2.0 in Your Library [Paperback] by Bradley, Phil with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $107.35

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856046087 / 9781856046084 Digital Copyright [Paperback] by Pedley, Paul with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $93.52

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856046125 / 9781856046121 Building Your Portfolio [Paperback] by Margaret Watson with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $66.16

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856046133 / 9781856046138 Managing Stress and Conflict in Libraries [Paperback] by Sheila Pantry with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $77.20

|
|
|
Like New copy of 1856046370 / 9781856046374 Information Literacy Meets Library 2.0 by Peter Godwin; Jo Parker with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $178.29

|
|
|
New copy of 0325008736 / 9780325008738 Literate Days: Reading and Writing with Preschool and Primary Children... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $143.27

|
|
|
New copy of 032500983X / 9780325009834 Climb Inside a Poem by Heard, Georgia with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $149.24

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010528 / 9780325010526 Contexts for Learning Mathematics Level (Contexts for Learning) by Fosnot... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $397.99

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010536 / 9780325010533 Investigations in Multiplication and Division (Contexts for Learning... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $119.39

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010544 / 9780325010540 Investigations in Fractions, Decimals, and Parcents (Contexts for Learning... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $316.40

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010560 / 9780325010564 Interactive Read-Alouds, Grades K-1: Linking Standards, Fluency, and... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $154.22

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010579 / 9780325010571 Interactive Read-Alouds, Grades 2-3: Linking Standards, Fluency, and... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $154.22

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010846 / 9780325010847 Contexts for Learning Mathematics Level 1 Read-Alouds (Contexts for Learning... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $191.03

|
|
|
New copy of 0325010986 / 9780325010984 Interactive Read-Alouds: Linking Standards, Fluency, and Comprehension Grades 4 with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $154.22

|
|
|
New copy of 0325011141 / 9780325011141 Interactive Read-Alouds series bundle: Grades K-1 with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $304.46

|
|
|
New copy of 0325012954 / 9780325012957 Come to Class: Lessons for High School Writers by Jago, Carol with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $129.34

|
|
|
New copy of 0895792524 / 9780895792525 3 (Paperback, 1991) with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $141.75

|
|
|
New copy of 0895792524 / 9780895792525 3:16 Bible Texts Illuminated -$29.95 [Paperback] by Knuth, Donald E. with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $92.49

|
|
|
New copy of 156534071X / 9781565340718 The Law of Student Expulsions and Suspensions (No. 62 in the Monograph Series... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $91.09

|
|
|
New copy of 1565340736 / 9781565340732 Conducting Internal Investigations in the Academic and Research Setting... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $50.74

|
|
|
New copy of 1565340965 / 9781565340961 Disciplinary Options for Students with Disabilities by Osborne, Allan G., Jr. with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $65.56

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341074 / 9781565341074 The Law of Teacher Evaluation (N O L P E Monograph Series) by Rossow, Lawrence with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $104.47

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341120 / 9781565341128 Chronicle of Special Education Law [Paperback] by Crockett, Jean B. with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $99.49

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341147 / 9781565341142 Texas School Law: A Practical Guide by Frels, Kelly with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $138.30

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341171 / 9781565341173 Contemporary Issues in Higher Education Law by Beckham, Joseph; Dagley, David with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $118.40

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341198 / 9781565341197 School Law for Busy Administrators (CD-ROM) [CD-ROM] by J. Patrick Mahon with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $74.62

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341201 / 9781565341203 Legal Problems of Religious and Private Schools by Mawdsley, Ralph D. with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $109.44

|
|
|
New copy of 156534121X / 9781565341210 Search and Seizure in the Public Schools by Rossow, Lawrence F.; Stefkovich... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $78.60

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341236 / 9781565341234 Death Threats by Students: The Law and Its Implications (1st) [Paperback] by... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $79.59

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341287 / 9781565341289 Educational Finance Law [Paperback] by R. Craig Wood with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $108.45

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341309 / 9781565341302 Documentation System for Teacher Improvement or Termination with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $59.69

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341317 / 9781565341319 Sexual Orientation, Public Schools, and the Law [Paperback] by Richard Fossey with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $103.47

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341325 / 9781565341326 Law of Homeschooling [Paperback] by Brian D. Schwartz with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $104.47

|
|
|
New copy of 1565341341 / 9781565341340 The Principal's Legal Handbook [Paperback] by Editors Kenneth Lane, Mark... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $138.30

|
|
|
New copy of 156534135X / 9781565341357 The Yearbook of Education Law 2008 [Hardcover] by Russo, Charles J. with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $129.34

|
|
|
New copy of 156726106X / 9781567261066 Winning Government Business: Gaining the Competitive Advantage [Hardcover] by with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $119.39

|
|
|
New copy of 1567261647 / 9781567261646 Pricing And Cost Accounting : Darrell Oyer (Hardcover, 2005) with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $165.16

|
|
|
New copy of 1567261647 / 9781567261646 Pricing and Cost Accounting: A Handbook for Government Contractors, 2nd Edition with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $144.23

|
|
|
New copy of 1602480079 / 9781602480070 Foreclosure Prevention Counseling [Paperback] by Elizabeth Renuart; Odette... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $104.47

|
|
|
New copy of 1602480095 / 9781602480094 Bankruptcy Basics: A Step-by-step Guide for Por Bono Attorneys, General... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $119.39

|
|
|
New copy of 1856046176 / 9781856046176 Librarianship: The Complete Introduction [Paperback] by G. G. Chowdhury; Paul with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $110.44

|
|
|
New copy of 1932054472 / 9781932054477 Contextualized Language Intervention: Scaffolding Prek-12 Literacy Achievement with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $144.23

|
|
|
New copy of 1932054529 / 9781932054521 Evaluating & Enhancing Children's Phonological Systems: Research & Theory to... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $78.50

|
|
|
New copy of 1933253096 / 9781933253091 The Digital Museum: A Think Guide by Edited by Herminia Din and Phyllis Hecht with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $136.31

|
|
|
Very Good copy of 0131870165 / 9780131870161 Retail Management : Barry Berman, Joel R. Evans (Hardcover, 2006) with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $81.58

|
|
|
Very Good copy of 0205477720 / 9780205477722 Social Work : Armando T. Morales, Bradford W. Sheafor, Malcolm E. Scott (Hardcover, 2006) with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $50.20

|
|
|
Very Good copy of 0205526551 / 9780205526550 Social Work :A Profession of Many Faces : Armando T. Morales, Bradford W. Sheafor, Larry Lorenzo Smith, Malcolm E. Scott, O. William ... with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $77.60

|
|
|
Very Good copy of 0325010528 / 9780325010526 Contexts for Learning Mathematics Level : Catherine Twomey Fosnot (Paperback, 2006) with free media mail shipping included!
PRICE: $396.00

|